Home > Spring 2025 > 40A > Weekenders 40

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2025 – 40A

Standings · 40A

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Prestige Worldwide701349220
Weekenders 403221615110
Vietnam Dallas FC 40311159100
Titans340151890
Drillers152102350
Cruz Azul16062230
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 40A · Weekenders 40
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
22700043/2/20251:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Drillers1Weekenders 401Updated
22700123/16/20251:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Prestige Worldwide6Weekenders 400Updated
22700133/23/20255:00 PM6:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BTitans1Weekenders 405Updated
22700224/13/20253:00 PM4:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Weekenders 401Vietnam Dallas FC 404Updated
22700175/11/20253:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5Weekenders 404Cruz Azul1Updated
22700205/18/20255:00 PM6:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Weekenders 402Drillers2Updated
22700096/1/202511:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Vietnam Dallas FC 40NAWeekenders 40NAUpdated
22700016/8/20253:00 PM4:30 PMSunNot AssignedWeekenders 403Cruz Azul0Updated