Home > Spring 2025 > 40B > Deportivo el Naranjo

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2025 – 40B

Standings · 40B

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Cuauhtemoc602296200
A C Milan Legends6112511190
Deportivo el Naranjo413158150
Chaos FC3411313100
Dallas VFC3411116100
Inter Mix FC161132040
SOAR FC07123410
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 40B · Deportivo el Naranjo
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
23800043/2/20254:00 PM5:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Deportivo el Naranjo2Chaos FC2Updated
23800093/23/20251:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5SOAR FC0Deportivo el Naranjo0Updated
23800154/9/20258:45 PM10:15 PMWedPrem / Premier Park #5Dallas VFC2Deportivo el Naranjo2Updated
23800224/13/20251:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5A C Milan Legends3Deportivo el Naranjo2Updated
23800185/11/202511:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5Deportivo el Naranjo3Inter Mix FC1Updated
23800275/18/20251:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Deportivo el Naranjo2Inter Mix FC0Updated
23800025/25/20251:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5Deportivo el Naranjo3SOAR FC0Updated
23800076/1/20253:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Chaos FC0Deportivo el Naranjo1Updated