Home > Spring 2025 > 40B > Inter Mix FC

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2025 – 40B

Standings · 40B

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Cuauhtemoc602296200
A C Milan Legends6112511190
Deportivo el Naranjo413158150
Chaos FC3411313100
Dallas VFC3411116100
Inter Mix FC161132040
SOAR FC07123410
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 40B · Inter Mix FC
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
23800063/2/20253:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Cuauhtemoc2Inter Mix FC2Updated
23800103/16/202511:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Inter Mix FC3A C Milan Legends5Updated
23800164/13/20253:00 PM4:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Chaos FC2Inter Mix FC1Updated
23800214/16/20257:00 PM8:30 PMWedPrem / Premier Park #5A C Milan Legends3Inter Mix FC1Updated
23800185/11/202511:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5Deportivo el Naranjo3Inter Mix FC1Updated
23800275/18/20251:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Deportivo el Naranjo2Inter Mix FC0Updated
23800086/1/202511:00 AM12:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BDallas VFC3Inter Mix FC2Updated
23800146/4/20257:00 PM8:30 PMWedPrem / Premier Park #4SOAR FC0Inter Mix FC3Updated