Skip Navigation LinksHome > Spring 2025 > 1/NTCL > Ice FC / Blue Ice Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2025 – 1/NTCL

Standings · 1/NTCL

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Ice FC / Black Ice400253120
Sporting Fort Worth320111190
Athletic Club330121790
Ice FC / Blue Ice1002030
Santos FC1303630
Titans14031130
Los Inquietos de McKinney14091730
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 1/NTCL · Ice FC / Blue Ice
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
24200242/8/20253:00 PM4:30 PMSatHarold Patterson / Harold Patterson #3Ice FC / Blue IceNASantos FCNAUpdated
24200042/9/20251:00 PM2:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BSantos FCNAIce FC / Blue IceNAUpdated
24200213/23/20251:00 PM2:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BIce FC / Blue IceNALos Inquietos de McKinneyNAUpdated
24200224/16/20258:00 PM9:30 PMWedTOCA The Colony / Upper 1Sporting Fort Worth0Ice FC / Blue Ice2Updated
24200186/4/20258:00 PM9:30 PMWedTOCA The Colony / Upper 1Ice FC / Blue IceNAAthletic ClubNAUpdated
24200156/8/20253:00 PM4:30 PMSunNot AssignedIce FC / Blue IceNATitansNAUpdated
24200096/15/20251:00 PM2:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BIce FC / Black IceNAIce FC / Blue IceNAUpdated