Skip Navigation LinksHome > Spring 2025 > 1/NTCL > Santos FC Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2025 – 1/NTCL

Standings · 1/NTCL

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Ice FC / Black Ice400253120
Sporting Fort Worth320111190
Athletic Club330121790
Ice FC / Blue Ice1002030
Santos FC1303630
Titans14031130
Los Inquietos de McKinney14091730
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 1/NTCL · Santos FC
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
24200242/8/20253:00 PM4:30 PMSatHarold Patterson / Harold Patterson #3Ice FC / Blue IceNASantos FCNAUpdated
24200042/9/20251:00 PM2:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BSantos FCNAIce FC / Blue IceNAUpdated
24200012/10/20253:00 PM4:30 PMMonHarold Patterson / Harold Patterson #1Santos FCNAIce FC / Black IceNAUpdated
24200134/9/20258:00 PM9:30 PMWedRolling Hills / Rolling Hills 8Santos FC0Athletic Club3Updated
24200074/30/20258:00 PM9:30 PMWedRolling Hills / Rolling Hills 8Santos FC0Sporting Fort Worth3Updated
24200115/18/20253:00 PM4:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BTitansForfeitSantos FCForfeitUpdated
24200166/8/20253:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Santos FC3Los Inquietos de McKinney0Updated