Skip Navigation LinksHome > Spring 2025 > 1/NTCL > Los Inquietos de McKinney Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2025 – 1/NTCL

Standings · 1/NTCL

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Ice FC / Black Ice400253120
Sporting Fort Worth320111190
Athletic Club330121790
Ice FC / Blue Ice1002030
Santos FC1303630
Titans14031130
Los Inquietos de McKinney14091730
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 1/NTCL · Los Inquietos de McKinney
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
24200083/2/20254:00 PM5:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BTitans3Los Inquietos de McKinney2Updated
24200143/16/20251:00 PM2:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BLos Inquietos de McKinney2Ice FC / Black Ice7Updated
24200213/23/20251:00 PM2:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BIce FC / Blue IceNALos Inquietos de McKinneyNAUpdated
24200254/13/20257:00 PM8:30 PMSunTOCA The Colony / Upper 1Athletic Club1Los Inquietos de McKinney5
24200105/7/20258:00 PM9:30 PMWedTOCA The Colony / Upper 1Sporting Fort WorthNALos Inquietos de McKinneyNAUpdated
24200065/14/20258:00 PM9:30 PMWedTOCA The Colony / Upper 1Athletic Club3Los Inquietos de McKinney0Updated
24200266/1/20253:00 PM4:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BLos Inquietos de McKinneyNATitansNAUpdated
24200166/8/20253:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Santos FC3Los Inquietos de McKinney0Updated