Skip Navigation LinksHome > Spring 2025 > 1/NTCL > Ice FC / Black Ice Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2025 – 1/NTCL

Standings · 1/NTCL

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Ice FC / Black Ice400253120
Sporting Fort Worth320111190
Athletic Club330121790
Ice FC / Blue Ice1002030
Santos FC1303630
Titans14031130
Los Inquietos de McKinney14091730
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 1/NTCL · Ice FC / Black Ice
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
24200012/10/20253:00 PM4:30 PMMonHarold Patterson / Harold Patterson #1Santos FCNAIce FC / Black IceNAUpdated
24200143/16/20251:00 PM2:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BLos Inquietos de McKinney2Ice FC / Black Ice7Updated
24200193/23/20253:00 PM4:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BIce FC / Black Ice3Titans0Updated
24200124/16/20258:00 PM9:30 PMWedTOCA The Colony / Upper 2Athletic Club1Ice FC / Black Ice7Updated
24200054/23/20258:00 PM9:30 PMWedRolling Hills / Rolling Hills 8Ice FC / Black IceNASporting Fort WorthNAUpdated
24200026/8/20254:30 PM6:00 PMSunTOCA The Colony / Upper 1Sporting Fort Worth0Ice FC / Black Ice8Updated
24200096/15/20251:00 PM2:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BIce FC / Black IceNAIce FC / Blue IceNAUpdated