Home > FALL 2025 > 2/30 > Titans

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

FALL 2025 – 2/30

Standings · 2/30

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Titans7004414210
ICE FC/White Ice4402117120
Inter Mix320181090
Vietnam Dallas FC 30230101760
Cacahuates FC170113933
FC LOBOS12051230
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 2/30 · Titans
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
25200119/7/20253:00 PM4:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BICE FC/White Ice3Titans4Updated
25200099/28/20253:00 PM4:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BTitans5Cacahuates FC1Updated
252001510/5/20255:00 PM6:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BTitans7Vietnam Dallas FC 304Updated
252000810/12/20253:00 PM4:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BTitans3ICE FC/White Ice1Updated
252002210/19/202511:00 AM12:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BCacahuates FC2Titans10Updated
252001810/30/20257:00 PM8:45 PMThuHobby Fields / Hobby #1TitansNAFC LOBOSNAUpdated
252002111/2/20253:00 PM4:45 PMSunHobby Fields / Hobby #1Titans7Inter Mix2Updated
252000211/9/202511:00 AM12:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BFC LOBOS1Titans8Updated