Home > FALL 2025 > 2/30 > FC LOBOS

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

FALL 2025 – 2/30

Standings · 2/30

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Titans7004414210
ICE FC/White Ice4402117120
Inter Mix320181090
Vietnam Dallas FC 30230101760
Cacahuates FC170113933
FC LOBOS12051230
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 2/30 · FC LOBOS
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
252002310/11/20259:00 AM10:45 AMSatNot AssignedFC LOBOSNAInter MixNA
252001410/19/20251:00 PM2:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BICE FC/White Ice3FC LOBOS0Updated
252001810/30/20257:00 PM8:45 PMThuHobby Fields / Hobby #1TitansNAFC LOBOSNAUpdated
252001911/2/20253:00 PM4:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BFC LOBOSNAVietnam Dallas FC 30NAUpdated
252001211/7/20258:00 PM9:45 PMFriHobby Fields / Hobby #1Cacahuates FC1FC LOBOS4Updated
252000211/9/202511:00 AM12:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BFC LOBOS1Titans8Updated
252000711/14/20258:00 PM9:45 PMFriHobby Fields / Hobby #1Inter MixNAFC LOBOSNAUpdated
252000611/16/20252:00 PM3:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BVietnam Dallas FC 30NAFC LOBOSNAUpdated