Home > Spring 2021 > Div 40B > Karbach FC

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2021 - Div 40B

Standings: Div 40B
PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Rock Bottom FC611279190
Karbach FC611178190
Rangers FC 204311913130
VN UNITED SAIGON3411310100
Real Classics FC161132440
Infer - National05383330
Download QuickClub, the mobile app to manage your team and sync your schedule.

Schedule: Div 40B Team: Karbach FC
Modified: Practice: Playoff:
Event IDDateTimeDayLocationVisitorVHomeH M P
3400063/7/20211:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A7Karbach FC2Rock Bottom FC1
3400083/14/202111:00 AMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Karbach FC1Rangers FC 200
3400103/21/202111:00 AMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Karbach FC6Infer - National1
3400153/28/20211:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9Karbach FC3Real Classics FC1
3400194/11/202111:00 AMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A7Rock Bottom FC3Karbach FC1
3400244/18/20211:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A7Rangers FC 202Karbach FC2
3400174/25/20211:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8VN UNITED SAIGON0Karbach FC2
3400016/6/20215:00 PMSunNot AssignedVN UNITED SAIGONForfeitKarbach FCWin