Home > Spring 2021 > Div 40B > VN UNITED SAIGON

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2021 - Div 40B

Standings: Div 40B
PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Rock Bottom FC611279190
Karbach FC611178190
Rangers FC 204311913130
VN UNITED SAIGON3411310100
Real Classics FC161132440
Infer - National05383330
Download QuickClub, the mobile app to manage your team and sync your schedule.

Schedule: Div 40B Team: VN UNITED SAIGON
Modified: Practice: Playoff:
Event IDDateTimeDayLocationVisitorVHomeH M P
3400043/7/20211:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A8Rangers FC 202VN UNITED SAIGON1
3400093/14/20211:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A8Real Classics FC0VN UNITED SAIGON4
3400123/21/20211:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A8Rock Bottom FC3VN UNITED SAIGON2
3400133/28/20211:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A8Infer - National2VN UNITED SAIGON2
3400204/11/20211:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6VN UNITED SAIGON1Rangers FC 200
3400174/25/20211:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8VN UNITED SAIGON0Karbach FC2
3400225/9/202111:00 AMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2VN UNITED SAIGON3Real Classics FC1
3400016/6/20215:00 PMSunNot AssignedVN UNITED SAIGONForfeitKarbach FCWin