Skip Navigation LinksHome > Spring 2021 > Div 40B > Rangers FC 20 Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2021 - Div 40B

Standings: Div 40B
PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Rock Bottom FC611279190
Karbach FC611178190
Rangers FC 204311913130
VN UNITED SAIGON3411310100
Real Classics FC161132440
Infer - National05383330
Download QuickClub, the mobile app to manage your team and sync your schedule.

Schedule: Div 40B Team: Rangers FC 20
Modified: Practice: Playoff:
Event IDDateTimeDayLocationVisitorVHomeH M P
3400043/7/20211:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A8Rangers FC 202VN UNITED SAIGON1
3400083/14/202111:00 AMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Karbach FC1Rangers FC 200
3400113/21/202111:00 AMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1Real Classics FC3Rangers FC 204
3400143/28/202111:00 AMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2Rangers FC 201Rock Bottom FC4
3400204/11/20211:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6VN UNITED SAIGON1Rangers FC 200
3400244/18/20211:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A7Rangers FC 202Karbach FC2
3400034/21/20218:30 PMWedFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Infer - National0Rangers FC 207
3400164/25/20213:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Rangers FC 203Infer - National1