Home > Spring 2021 > Div 40E > Chaos

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2021 - Div 40E

Standings: Div 40E
PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
The Terriers502172170
Chaos304147130
FME FC322168110
LTVN Dallas223171690
Athletico Pathetico15071030
Drillers05153310
Download QuickClub, the mobile app to manage your team and sync your schedule.

Schedule: Div 40E Team: Chaos
Modified: Practice: Playoff:
Event IDDateTimeDayLocationVisitorVHomeH M P
3700063/7/20211:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Chaos1Athletico Pathetico0
3700083/14/20213:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A7Chaos6LTVN Dallas1
3700103/21/20211:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Chaos1Drillers1
3700153/28/20211:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2Chaos0The Terriers0
3700194/11/202111:00 AMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1Athletico Pathetico2Chaos3
3700244/18/20211:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4LTVN Dallas2Chaos2
3700174/25/20213:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1FME FC1Chaos1
3700015/16/20213:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A8FME FCNAChaosNA