Home > Spring 2021 > Div 40E > LTVN Dallas

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2021 - Div 40E

Standings: Div 40E
PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
The Terriers502172170
Chaos304147130
FME FC322168110
LTVN Dallas223171690
Athletico Pathetico15071030
Drillers05153310
Download QuickClub, the mobile app to manage your team and sync your schedule.

Schedule: Div 40E Team: LTVN Dallas
Modified: Practice: Playoff:
Event IDDateTimeDayLocationVisitorVHomeH M P
3700043/7/20213:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1LTVN Dallas1FME FC7
3700083/14/20213:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A7Chaos6LTVN Dallas1
3700113/21/20213:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A8The Terriers1LTVN Dallas1
3700204/11/20211:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A7FME FC0LTVN Dallas0
3700244/18/20211:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4LTVN Dallas2Chaos2
3700164/25/202111:00 AMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4LTVN Dallas10Drillers0
3700145/9/20211:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1LTVN Dallas2Athletico Pathetico0
3700035/23/20211:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4DrillersNALTVN DallasNA