Home > Spring 2024 > 40C > Texas Elite 04

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2024 – 40C

Standings · 40C

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Texas Elite 04602245200
Thunder 405121910170
Prestige Worldwide4221510140
FSC Helix-Guns332156110
Athletico161112440
Ironhorse Classics07133210
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 40C · Texas Elite 04
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
20200012/25/20242:00 PM3:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Ironhorse Classics0Texas Elite 045Updated
20200063/3/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Texas Elite 041FSC Helix-Guns0Updated
20200174/7/202411:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Ironhorse Classics0Texas Elite 048Updated
20200194/14/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12FSC Helix-Guns0Texas Elite 040Updated
20200155/19/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Texas Elite 042Prestige Worldwide1Updated
20200106/9/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5Texas Elite 042Athletico1Updated
20200086/16/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunHobby Fields / Hobby #2Texas Elite 043Thunder 403Updated
20200246/18/20243:00 PM4:30 PMTuePrem / Premier Park #4Thunder 400Texas Elite 043Updated