Home > Spring 2024 > 40C > FSC Helix-Guns

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2024 – 40C

Standings · 40C

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Texas Elite 04602245200
Thunder 405121910170
Prestige Worldwide4221510140
FSC Helix-Guns332156110
Athletico161112440
Ironhorse Classics07133210
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 40C · FSC Helix-Guns
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
20200022/25/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5Prestige Worldwide0FSC Helix-Guns0Updated
20200063/3/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Texas Elite 041FSC Helix-Guns0Updated
20200184/7/20245:00 PM6:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5FSC Helix-Guns2Prestige Worldwide3Updated
20200194/14/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12FSC Helix-Guns0Texas Elite 040Updated
20200145/19/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Thunder 402FSC Helix-Guns0Updated
20200126/9/20245:00 PM6:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4FSC Helix-Guns5Ironhorse Classics0Updated
20200076/16/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Athletico0FSC Helix-Guns5Updated
20200237/4/202411:00 AM12:30 PMThuBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12FSC Helix-Guns3Athletico0Updated