Skip Navigation LinksHome > Spring 2024 > 40C > Prestige Worldwide Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2024 – 40C

Standings · 40C

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Texas Elite 04602245200
Thunder 405121910170
Prestige Worldwide4221510140
FSC Helix-Guns332156110
Athletico161112440
Ironhorse Classics07133210
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 40C · Prestige Worldwide
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
20200022/25/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5Prestige Worldwide0FSC Helix-Guns0Updated
20200053/3/202411:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5Prestige Worldwide2Athletico2Updated
20200184/7/20245:00 PM6:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5FSC Helix-Guns2Prestige Worldwide3Updated
20200214/14/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BAthletico2Prestige Worldwide3Updated
20200155/19/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Texas Elite 042Prestige Worldwide1Updated
20200116/9/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Prestige Worldwide0Thunder 402Updated
20200096/16/202411:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #6Prestige Worldwide3Ironhorse Classics0Updated
20200226/18/20243:00 PM4:30 PMTuePrem / Premier Park #5Ironhorse Classics0Prestige Worldwide3Updated