Skip Navigation LinksHome > Spring 2024 > 40C > Ironhorse Classics Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2024 – 40C

Standings · 40C

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Texas Elite 04602245200
Thunder 405121910170
Prestige Worldwide4221510140
FSC Helix-Guns332156110
Athletico161112440
Ironhorse Classics07133210
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 40C · Ironhorse Classics
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
20200012/25/20242:00 PM3:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Ironhorse Classics0Texas Elite 045Updated
20200043/3/202410:00 AM11:30 AMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Thunder 404Ironhorse Classics0Updated
20200174/7/202411:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Ironhorse Classics0Texas Elite 048Updated
20200204/14/20245:00 PM6:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Ironhorse Classics1Thunder 401Updated
20200135/19/202411:00 AM12:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Athletico3Ironhorse Classics2Updated
20200126/9/20245:00 PM6:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4FSC Helix-Guns5Ironhorse Classics0Updated
20200096/16/202411:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #6Prestige Worldwide3Ironhorse Classics0Updated
20200226/18/20243:00 PM4:30 PMTuePrem / Premier Park #5Ironhorse Classics0Prestige Worldwide3Updated