Skip Navigation LinksHome > Spring 2024 > 40C > Athletico Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2024 – 40C

Standings · 40C

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Texas Elite 04602245200
Thunder 405121910170
Prestige Worldwide4221510140
FSC Helix-Guns332156110
Athletico161112440
Ironhorse Classics07133210
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 40C · Athletico
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
20200032/25/202410:00 AM11:30 AMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BAthletico2Thunder 403Updated
20200053/3/202411:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5Prestige Worldwide2Athletico2Updated
20200164/7/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Thunder 404Athletico1Updated
20200214/14/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BAthletico2Prestige Worldwide3Updated
20200135/19/202411:00 AM12:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Athletico3Ironhorse Classics2Updated
20200106/9/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5Texas Elite 042Athletico1Updated
20200076/16/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Athletico0FSC Helix-Guns5Updated
20200237/4/202411:00 AM12:30 PMThuBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12FSC Helix-Guns3Athletico0Updated