Skip Navigation LinksHome > Fall 2026 > D40 > Titans Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2026 – D40

Standings · D40

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Universitario de Dallas301126100
Inter Mix FC231141870
Titans20011560
Real San Felipe240121860
Cruz Azul1206730
Vietnam Dallas FC 400101200
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · D40 · Titans
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
26700029/13/20263:00 PM5:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Cruz AzulNATitansNAUpdated
26700059/20/20261:00 PM3:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Vietnam Dallas FC 40NATitansNAUpdated
26700099/27/20263:00 PM5:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Titans4Real San Felipe3Updated
267001510/11/20263:00 PM5:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Titans7Inter Mix FC2Updated
267001810/18/20263:00 PM5:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2TitansNACruz AzulNAUpdated
267002110/25/20263:00 PM5:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11TitansNAVietnam Dallas FC 40NAUpdated
267002211/1/20265:00 PM7:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Real San FelipeNATitansNAUpdated
267001111/8/20263:00 PM5:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1Universitario de DallasNATitansNAUpdated