Skip Navigation LinksHome > Fall 2026 > D40 > Inter Mix FC Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2026 – D40

Standings · D40

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Universitario de Dallas301126100
Inter Mix FC231141870
Titans20011560
Real San Felipe240121860
Cruz Azul1206730
Vietnam Dallas FC 400101200
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · D40 · Inter Mix FC
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
26700019/13/20261:00 PM3:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Real San Felipe1Inter Mix FC4Updated
26700069/20/20263:00 PM5:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Inter Mix FC2Cruz Azul3Updated
26700089/27/20261:00 PM3:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Universitario de Dallas2Inter Mix FC2Updated
267001510/11/20263:00 PM5:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Titans7Inter Mix FC2Updated
267001710/18/20261:00 PM3:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Inter Mix FC1Real San Felipe3Updated
267001910/25/20263:00 PM5:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Cruz Azul2Inter Mix FC3Updated
267002411/1/20261:00 PM3:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Inter Mix FCNAUniversitario de DallasNAUpdated
267001011/8/20261:00 PM3:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Inter Mix FCNAVietnam Dallas FC 40NAUpdated