Home > Spring 2022 > Div 40D > Stars UTD

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2022 - Div 40D

Standings: Div 40D
GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Stars UTD5122811170
Ironhorse Classics422128140
Brewers FC4221711140
FME FC4221514140
Boones United242101680
Texas Elite FC242121780
Athletico Pathetico13491070
The Terriers15231950
Download QuickClub, the mobile app to manage your team and sync your schedule.

Schedule: Div 40D Team: Stars UTD
Modified: Practice: Playoff:
Event IDDateTimeDayLocationVisitorVHomeH M P
11000032/20/20223:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Stars UTD1Brewers FC0
11000113/6/20223:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Texas Elite FC6Stars UTD3
11000153/13/20223:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Athletico Pathetico1Stars UTD3
11000203/20/20225:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1Stars UTD7FME FC2
11000233/27/20225:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Stars UTD8The Terriers0
11000254/3/20223:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Ironhorse Classics1Stars UTD1
11000324/10/20223:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Stars UTD1Brewers FC1
11000074/24/20225:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Boones United0Stars UTD4
11000335/1/20221:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #6Ironhorse Classics1Stars UTD0