Home > Spring 2022 > Div 40D > Athletico Pathetico

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2022 – Div 40D

Standings · Div 40D

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Stars UTD5122811170
Ironhorse Classics422128140
FME FC4221514140
Brewers FC4221711140
Boones United242101680
Texas Elite 04242121780
Athletico Pathetico13491070
The Terriers15231950
Brackets Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Div 40D · Athletico Pathetico
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
11000022/20/20221:00 PM2:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1FME FC1Athletico Pathetico1Updated
11000123/6/202211:00 AM12:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Athletico Pathetico1Ironhorse Classics2Updated
11000153/13/20223:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Athletico Pathetico1Stars UTD3Updated
11000183/20/20221:00 PM2:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BAthletico Pathetico2Brewers FC2Updated
11000213/27/20221:00 PM2:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Athletico Pathetico4Boones United1Updated
11000274/3/202211:00 AM12:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Texas Elite 040Athletico Pathetico0Updated
11000314/10/20221:00 PM2:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1FME FC1Athletico Pathetico0Updated
11000054/24/202211:00 AM12:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6The Terriers0Athletico Pathetico0Updated