Home > Spring 2022 > Div 40D > The Terriers

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2022 – Div 40D

Standings · Div 40D

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Stars UTD5122811170
FME FC4221514140
Brewers FC4221711140
Ironhorse Classics422128140
Boones United242101680
Texas Elite 04242121780
Athletico Pathetico13491070
The Terriers15231950
Brackets Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Div 40D · The Terriers
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
11000012/20/202211:00 AM12:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8The Terriers0Texas Elite 043Updated
11000093/6/20227:00 PM8:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Brewers FC3The Terriers0Updated
11000133/13/20225:00 PM6:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Boones United2The Terriers0Updated
11000193/20/202211:00 AM12:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Ironhorse Classics3The Terriers1Updated
11000233/27/20225:00 PM6:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Stars UTD8The Terriers0Updated
11000264/3/20223:00 PM4:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1FME FC0The Terriers2Updated
11000304/10/202211:00 AM12:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6The Terriers0Texas Elite 040Updated
11000054/24/202211:00 AM12:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6The Terriers0Athletico Pathetico0Updated