Home > Men's-Fall-2023 > FALL 23 40A > Stars UTD

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Men's-Fall-2023 – FALL 23 40A

Standings · FALL 23 40A

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Aztecas5211813160
FME FC - A5213019160
Matehuala5213012160
FSC Gunners 40350162290
Shaddai251172570
Stars UTD260153560
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · FALL 23 40A · Stars UTD
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
16300029/10/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Stars UTD2Matehuala7Updated
16300059/17/20231:00 PM2:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Stars UTD4Shaddai3Updated
16300099/24/20235:00 PM6:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Stars UTD4FME FC - A6Updated
163001110/1/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Stars UTD1Aztecas4Updated
163001510/8/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11FSC Gunners 402Stars UTD3Updated
163001810/15/20232:00 PM3:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Matehuala4Stars UTD0Updated
163002110/22/20234:00 PM5:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BShaddai5Stars UTD0Updated
163002211/5/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13FME FC - A4Stars UTD1Updated