Home > Men's-Fall-2023 > FALL 23 40A > FME FC - A

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Men's-Fall-2023 – FALL 23 40A

Standings · FALL 23 40A

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Aztecas5211813160
FME FC - A5213019160
Matehuala5213012160
FSC Gunners 40350162290
Shaddai251172570
Stars UTD260153560
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · FALL 23 40A · FME FC - A
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
16300019/10/20235:00 PM6:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5FME FC - A3FSC Gunners 402Updated
16300049/17/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Aztecas2FME FC - A0Updated
16300209/21/20237:00 PM8:00 PMThuR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE Good #2FME FC - A3Aztecas6Updated
16300099/24/20235:00 PM6:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Stars UTD4FME FC - A6Updated
163001210/1/20231:00 PM2:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Matehuala4FME FC - A4Updated
163001310/8/20239:00 AM10:00 AMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Shaddai0FME FC - A4Updated
163001710/15/20237:00 PM8:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5FME FC - A6FSC Gunners 400Updated
163002211/5/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13FME FC - A4Stars UTD1Updated