Home > Men's-Fall-2023 > FALL 23 40A > Matehuala

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Men's-Fall-2023 – FALL 23 40A

Standings · FALL 23 40A

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Aztecas5211813160
FME FC - A5213019160
Matehuala5213012160
FSC Gunners 40350162290
Shaddai251172570
Stars UTD260153560
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · FALL 23 40A · Matehuala
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
16300029/10/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Stars UTD2Matehuala7Updated
16300069/17/20231:00 PM2:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3FSC Gunners 402Matehuala1Updated
16300079/24/202311:00 AM12:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Shaddai0Matehuala5Updated
163001210/1/20231:00 PM2:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Matehuala4FME FC - A4Updated
163001410/8/202311:00 AM12:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Aztecas1Matehuala0Updated
163001810/15/20232:00 PM3:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Matehuala4Stars UTD0Updated
163001910/22/20231:00 PM2:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Matehuala5FSC Gunners 401Updated
163002311/5/20235:00 PM6:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Matehuala4Shaddai2Updated