Home > Men's-Fall-2023 > D1/NTCL > Ice FC / Blue Ice

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Men's-Fall-2023 – D1/NTCL

Standings · D1/NTCL

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Ice FC / Black Ice600279180
Los Migos5103813150
Santos4201712120
Ice FC / Blue Ice23191670
Sporting Fort Worth231111670
Majin150112530
City Wolves060103200
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · D1/NTCL · Ice FC / Blue Ice
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
179000910/1/20235:00 PM6:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4City Wolves2Ice FC / Blue Ice3Updated
179001410/15/20237:00 PM8:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Santos3Ice FC / Blue Ice1Updated
179001210/19/20237:30 PM8:30 PMThuHarold Patterson / Harold Patterson 16Ice FC / Blue Ice0Los Migos5Updated
179000311/2/20238:45 PM9:45 PMThuR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE Good #2Majin1Ice FC / Blue Ice3Updated
179002011/9/20238:00 PM9:00 PMThuGateway / Gateway XIce FC / Blue Ice2Sporting Fort Worth2Updated