Home > Men's-Fall-2023 > D1/NTCL > Sporting Fort Worth

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Men's-Fall-2023 – D1/NTCL

Standings · D1/NTCL

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Ice FC / Black Ice600279180
Los Migos5103813150
Santos4201712120
Ice FC / Blue Ice23191670
Sporting Fort Worth231111670
Majin150112530
City Wolves060103200
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · D1/NTCL · Sporting Fort Worth
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
179002410/5/20239:00 PM10:00 PMThuHarold Patterson / Harold Patterson #2Sporting Fort Worth0Santos4Updated
179002510/19/20239:00 PM10:00 PMThuHarold Patterson / Harold Patterson 16Sporting Fort Worth4Majin3Updated
179001811/2/20238:00 PM9:00 PMThuGateway / Gateway XCity Wolves0Sporting Fort Worth3Updated
179002011/9/20238:00 PM9:00 PMThuGateway / Gateway XIce FC / Blue Ice2Sporting Fort Worth2Updated
179001011/12/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Ice FC / Black Ice4Sporting Fort Worth1Updated