Home > Men's-Fall-2023 > D1/NTCL > Sporting Fort Worth

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Men's-Fall-2023 – D1/NTCL

Standings · D1/NTCL

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Ice FC / Black Ice600279180
Los Migos5103813150
Santos4201712120
Sporting Fort Worth231111670
Ice FC / Blue Ice23191670
Majin150112530
City Wolves060103200
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · D1/NTCL · Sporting Fort Worth
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
179002410/5/20239:00 PM10:00 PMThuHarold Patterson / Harold Patterson #2Sporting Fort Worth0Santos4Updated
179002510/19/20239:00 PM10:00 PMThuHarold Patterson / Harold Patterson 16Sporting Fort Worth4Majin3Updated
179001811/2/20238:00 PM9:00 PMThuGateway / Gateway XCity Wolves0Sporting Fort Worth3Updated
179002011/9/20238:00 PM9:00 PMThuGateway / Gateway XIce FC / Blue Ice2Sporting Fort Worth2Updated
179001011/12/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Ice FC / Black Ice4Sporting Fort Worth1Updated