Home > Men's-Fall-2023 > D1/NTCL > Majin

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Men's-Fall-2023 – D1/NTCL

Standings · D1/NTCL

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Ice FC / Black Ice600279180
Los Migos5103813150
Santos4201712120
Ice FC / Blue Ice23191670
Sporting Fort Worth231111670
Majin150112530
City Wolves060103200
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · D1/NTCL · Majin
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
17900169/10/20238:00 PM9:00 PMSunHarold Patterson / Harold Patterson #4Los Migos10Majin0Updated
17900119/17/20238:00 PM9:00 PMSunHarold Patterson 1 / Harold Patterson 1Majin5City Wolves2Updated
179001310/5/20237:30 PM8:30 PMThuHarold Patterson / Harold Patterson #2Majin2Ice FC / Black Ice3Updated
179002510/19/20239:00 PM10:00 PMThuHarold Patterson / Harold Patterson 16Sporting Fort Worth4Majin3Updated
179000311/2/20238:45 PM9:45 PMThuR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE Good #2Majin1Ice FC / Blue Ice3Updated