Skip Navigation LinksHome > Fall 2024 > D50B > Lewisville Lakers Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2024 – D50B

Standings · D50B

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Apaches611219190
Texas Elite 05512205170
DeVan United5302315150
Off in the Woods332815110
Royals FC15191840
Lewisville Lakers07062500
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · D50B · Lewisville Lakers
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
21100039/8/20245:00 PM6:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Lewisville Lakers3DeVan United6Updated
21100059/15/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Apaches4Lewisville Lakers0Updated
21100079/22/202411:00 AM12:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Lewisville Lakers1Royals FC2Updated
21100109/29/20245:00 PM6:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BOff in the Woods2Lewisville Lakers1Updated
211001310/6/202411:00 AM12:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Lewisville Lakers1Texas Elite 054Updated
211001610/13/202410:00 AM11:30 AMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13DeVan United4Lewisville Lakers0Updated
211002110/20/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Lewisville Lakers0Apaches3Updated
211002310/27/202412:00 PM1:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Royals FCNALewisville LakersNAUpdated