Skip Navigation LinksHome > Fall 2024 > D50B > Off in the Woods Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2024 – D50B

Standings · D50B

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Apaches611219190
Texas Elite 05512205170
DeVan United5302315150
Off in the Woods332815110
Royals FC15191840
Lewisville Lakers07062500
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · D50B · Off in the Woods
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
21100019/8/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BTexas Elite 050Off in the Woods0Updated
21100069/15/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Off in the Woods2Royals FC2Updated
21100089/22/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Off in the Woods0DeVan United5Updated
21100109/29/20245:00 PM6:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BOff in the Woods2Lewisville Lakers1Updated
211001510/6/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BOff in the Woods0Apaches3Updated
211001710/13/20242:00 PM3:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BTexas Elite 052Off in the Woods0Updated
211001910/20/202412:00 PM1:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BRoyals FC1Off in the Woods2Updated
211002410/27/20244:00 PM5:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BDeVan United1Off in the Woods2Updated