Skip Navigation LinksHome > Fall 2024 > D50B > Texas Elite 05 Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2024 – D50B

Standings · D50B

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Apaches611219190
Texas Elite 05512205170
DeVan United5302315150
Off in the Woods332815110
Royals FC15191840
Lewisville Lakers07062500
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · D50B · Texas Elite 05
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
21100019/8/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BTexas Elite 050Off in the Woods0Updated
21100049/15/20245:00 PM6:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12DeVan United3Texas Elite 051Updated
21100099/22/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Apaches1Texas Elite 051Updated
21100129/29/20245:00 PM6:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Royals FC0Texas Elite 052Updated
211001310/6/202411:00 AM12:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Lewisville Lakers1Texas Elite 054Updated
211001710/13/20242:00 PM3:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BTexas Elite 052Off in the Woods0Updated
211002010/20/20244:00 PM5:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Texas Elite 056DeVan United0Updated
211002210/27/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Texas Elite 054Apaches0Updated