Skip Navigation LinksHome > Fall 2024 > D50B > Royals FC Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2024 – D50B

Standings · D50B

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Apaches611219190
Texas Elite 05512205170
DeVan United5302315150
Off in the Woods332815110
Royals FC15191840
Lewisville Lakers07062500
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · D50B · Royals FC
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
21100029/8/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BApaches4Royals FC1Updated
21100069/15/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Off in the Woods2Royals FC2Updated
21100079/22/202411:00 AM12:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Lewisville Lakers1Royals FC2Updated
21100129/29/20245:00 PM6:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Royals FC0Texas Elite 052Updated
211001410/6/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12DeVan United3Royals FC1Updated
211001810/13/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Royals FC2Apaches4Updated
211001910/20/202412:00 PM1:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BRoyals FC1Off in the Woods2Updated
211002310/27/202412:00 PM1:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Royals FCNALewisville LakersNAUpdated