Home > Spring 2025 > 50A > Porto Alegre

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2025 – 50A

Standings · 50A

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
C D Halcones602349200
Porto Alegre4131710150
Atlanta FC4311214130
Apaches2241718100
El Salvador16072530
Deportivo Inka05292020
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 50A · Porto Alegre
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
23900053/2/20251:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3El Salvador1Porto Alegre2Updated
23900103/16/202511:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3C D Halcones2Porto Alegre2Updated
23900133/23/20253:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Porto Alegre1Apaches1Updated
23900234/13/20253:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Deportivo Inka1Porto Alegre2Updated
23900165/11/202511:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Atlanta FC0Porto Alegre2Updated
23900215/18/20251:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Porto Alegre5El Salvador1Updated
23900035/25/202511:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5Porto Alegre1Atlanta FC2Updated
23900076/1/20251:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Porto Alegre2Deportivo Inka2Updated