Home > Spring 2025 > 50A > Deportivo Inka

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2025 – 50A

Standings · 50A

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
C D Halcones602349200
Porto Alegre4131710150
Atlanta FC4311214130
Apaches2241718100
El Salvador16072530
Deportivo Inka05292020
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 50A · Deportivo Inka
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
23900063/2/20253:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3C D Halcones4Deportivo Inka1Updated
23900123/16/20253:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Deportivo Inka2Apaches2Updated
23900143/23/20251:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Atlanta FC3Deportivo Inka1Updated
23900234/13/20253:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Deportivo Inka1Porto Alegre2Updated
23900185/11/20251:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Deportivo InkaNAEl SalvadorNAUpdated
23900195/18/20251:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5Deportivo Inka1C D Halcones4Updated
23900076/1/20251:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Porto Alegre2Deportivo Inka2Updated
23900026/8/20251:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3El Salvador3Deportivo Inka1Updated