Home > Spring 2025 > 50A > Apaches

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2025 – 50A

Standings · 50A

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
C D Halcones602349200
Porto Alegre4131710150
Atlanta FC4311214130
Apaches2241718100
El Salvador16072530
Deportivo Inka05292020
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 50A · Apaches
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
23900043/2/202511:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Atlanta FC0Apaches0Updated
23900123/16/20253:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Deportivo Inka2Apaches2Updated
23900133/23/20253:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Porto Alegre1Apaches1Updated
23900224/13/20251:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Apaches4El Salvador2Updated
23900175/11/20251:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Apaches3C D Halcones3Updated
23900205/18/20253:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Apaches2Atlanta FC4Updated
23900096/1/20253:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3El Salvador0Apaches4Updated
23900016/5/20257:00 PM8:30 PMThuPrem / Premier Park #4Apaches1C D Halcones6Updated