Skip Navigation LinksHome > Fall 2021 > Div 40E Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2021 - Div 40E

Standings: Div 40E
PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Stars UTD602328200
Athletico Pathetico602375200
FME FC4403015120
LTVN Dallas3321717110
Drillers260104760
Bad FC08043800
Download QuickClub, the mobile app to manage your team and sync your schedule.

Schedule: Div 40E
Modified: Practice: Playoff:
Event IDDateTimeLocationVisitorVHomeH M P

Date: Sunday, September 12, 2021

 7700029/12/20219:00 AMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5FME FC7LTVN Dallas1
 7700019/12/202111:00 AMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A8Bad FC0Athletico Pathetico4
 7700039/12/20213:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2Stars UTD9Drillers1

Date: Sunday, September 19, 2021

 7700069/19/202111:00 AMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A8Athletico Pathetico1LTVN Dallas1
 7700049/19/20211:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A8Drillers2Bad FC1
 7700059/19/20213:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2FME FC1Stars UTD3

Date: Sunday, September 26, 2021

 7700089/26/202111:00 AMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A8Athletico Pathetico9Drillers1
 7700079/26/20213:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2Stars UTD0LTVN Dallas0

Date: Sunday, October 3, 2021

 77001210/3/202111:00 AMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A8LTVN Dallas5Bad FC0
 77001010/3/20211:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9Athletico Pathetico1Stars UTD1
 77001110/3/20211:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8FME FC7Drillers1

Date: Thursday, October 7, 2021

 77001910/7/20218:45 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #1LTVN Dallas0Athletico Pathetico1

Date: Sunday, October 10, 2021

 77001410/10/20211:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Drillers2LTVN Dallas4
 77001310/10/20213:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A7Stars UTD10Bad FC0
 77001510/10/20213:00 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Athletico Pathetico4FME FC1

Date: Sunday, October 17, 2021

 77001710/17/202111:00 AMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A8Bad FC1Athletico Pathetico2
 77001610/17/20213:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Drillers0Stars UTD1
 77001810/17/20213:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1LTVN Dallas2FME FC1

Date: Thursday, October 21, 2021

 77002110/21/20218:45 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #1Stars UTD3FME FC1

Date: Sunday, October 24, 2021

 77002010/24/20211:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Bad FC1Drillers3

Date: Sunday, October 31, 2021

 77002410/31/202111:00 AMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A7Drillers0Athletico Pathetico15
 77002210/31/20211:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1Bad FC1FME FC9
 77002310/31/20213:00 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5LTVN Dallas4Stars UTD5

Date: Sunday, November 7, 2021

 77000911/7/20213:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1FME FC3Bad FC0

Date: Sunday, November 14, 2021

 77002511/14/20211:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #3LTVN Dallas2Athletico Pathetico1
 77002611/14/20211:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #4FME FC0Stars UTD6

Date: Sunday, November 21, 2021

 77002711/21/20212:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #4Stars UTD3LTVN Dallas2