Home > Fall 2021 > Div 30B

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2021 – Div 30B

Standings · Div 30B

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
BAZOOKA FC710279210
Metro FC5212413160
Team Bushwood4401618120
Rangers 134401419120
Sporting Dallas3411413100
LoneStar FC08062900
Brackets
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Div 30B
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType

Date: Sunday, September 12, 2021

 7800029/12/202111:00 AM12:30 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9Sporting Dallas1BAZOOKA FC2
 7800019/12/20211:00 PM2:30 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2Team Bushwood2LoneStar FC0
 7800039/12/20211:00 PM2:30 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9Rangers 132Metro FC1

Date: Sunday, September 19, 2021

 7800049/19/20213:00 PM4:30 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1Metro FC3Team Bushwood2
 7800059/19/20213:00 PM4:30 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Sporting Dallas4Rangers 131

Date: Thursday, September 23, 2021

 7800069/23/20218:45 PM10:15 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #1LoneStar FC1BAZOOKA FC6

Date: Sunday, September 26, 2021

 7800079/26/202111:00 AM12:30 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Rangers 130BAZOOKA FC2
 7800089/26/20211:00 PM2:30 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9LoneStar FC1Metro FC2
 7800099/26/20211:00 PM2:30 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Sporting Dallas1Team Bushwood0

Date: Sunday, October 3, 2021

 78001210/3/202111:00 AM12:30 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9BAZOOKA FC5Team Bushwood1
 78001010/3/20211:00 PM2:30 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6LoneStar FC1Rangers 132
 78001110/3/20211:00 PM2:30 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Sporting Dallas2Metro FC2

Date: Sunday, October 10, 2021

 78001310/10/202111:00 AM12:30 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9Rangers 131Team Bushwood2
 78001410/10/20211:00 PM2:30 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1Metro FC1BAZOOKA FC3
 78001510/10/20213:00 PM4:30 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8LoneStar FC0Sporting Dallas5

Date: Sunday, October 17, 2021

 78001710/17/20211:00 PM2:30 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9Team Bushwood6LoneStar FC1
 78001810/17/20211:00 PM2:30 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12BAZOOKA FC3Sporting Dallas0
 78001610/17/20213:00 PM4:30 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Metro FC5Rangers 132

Date: Sunday, October 24, 2021

 78002010/24/202111:00 AM12:30 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Team Bushwood0Metro FC7
 78002110/24/202111:00 AM12:30 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2Rangers 132Sporting Dallas1
 78001910/24/20211:00 PM2:30 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9BAZOOKA FC3LoneStar FC1

Date: Sunday, October 31, 2021

 78002310/31/202111:00 AM12:30 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6BAZOOKA FC3Rangers 134
 78002210/31/20211:00 PM2:30 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Team Bushwood3Sporting Dallas0
 78002410/31/20211:00 PM2:30 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Metro FC3LoneStar FC1

Date: Sunday, November 14, 2021

 78002511/14/20219:00 AM10:30 AMPrem / Premier Park #1Rangers 130BAZOOKA FC1Playoff
 78002611/14/20219:00 AM10:30 AMPrem / Premier Park #2Team Bushwood4Metro FC3Playoff

Date: Sunday, November 21, 2021

 78002711/21/202110:00 AM11:30 AMPrem / Premier Park #7Team Bushwood0BAZOOKA FC2Playoff