Home > Fall 2021 > Div 30B > Sporting Dallas

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2021 – Div 30B

Standings · Div 30B

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
BAZOOKA FC710279210
Metro FC5212413160
Team Bushwood4401618120
Rangers 134401419120
Sporting Dallas3411413100
LoneStar FC08062900
Brackets Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Div 30B · Sporting Dallas
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
7800029/12/202111:00 AM12:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9Sporting Dallas1BAZOOKA FC2
7800059/19/20213:00 PM4:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Sporting Dallas4Rangers 131
7800099/26/20211:00 PM2:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Sporting Dallas1Team Bushwood0
78001110/3/20211:00 PM2:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Sporting Dallas2Metro FC2
78001510/10/20213:00 PM4:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8LoneStar FC0Sporting Dallas5
78001810/17/20211:00 PM2:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12BAZOOKA FC3Sporting Dallas0
78002110/24/202111:00 AM12:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2Rangers 132Sporting Dallas1
78002210/31/20211:00 PM2:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Team Bushwood3Sporting Dallas0