Home > Fall 2021 > Div 30B > Team Bushwood

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2021 – Div 30B

Standings · Div 30B

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
BAZOOKA FC710279210
Metro FC5212413160
Team Bushwood4401618120
Rangers 134401419120
Sporting Dallas3411413100
LoneStar FC08062900
Brackets Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Div 30B · Team Bushwood
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
7800019/12/20211:00 PM2:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2Team Bushwood2LoneStar FC0
7800049/19/20213:00 PM4:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1Metro FC3Team Bushwood2
7800099/26/20211:00 PM2:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Sporting Dallas1Team Bushwood0
78001210/3/202111:00 AM12:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9BAZOOKA FC5Team Bushwood1
78001310/10/202111:00 AM12:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9Rangers 131Team Bushwood2
78001710/17/20211:00 PM2:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9Team Bushwood6LoneStar FC1
78002010/24/202111:00 AM12:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Team Bushwood0Metro FC7
78002210/31/20211:00 PM2:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Team Bushwood3Sporting Dallas0
78002611/14/20219:00 AM10:30 AMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Team Bushwood4Metro FC3Playoff
78002711/21/202110:00 AM11:30 AMSunPrem / Premier Park #7Team Bushwood0BAZOOKA FC2Playoff