Home > Fall 2021 > Div 30B > BAZOOKA FC

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2021 - Div 30B

Standings: Div 30B
PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
BAZOOKA FC710279210
Metro FC5212413160
Team Bushwood4401618120
Rangers 134401419120
Sporting Dallas3411413100
LoneStar FC08062900
Download QuickClub, the mobile app to manage your team and sync your schedule.

Schedule: Div 30B Team: BAZOOKA FC
Modified: Practice: Playoff:
Event IDDateTimeDayLocationVisitorVHomeH M P
7800029/12/202111:00 AMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9Sporting Dallas1BAZOOKA FC2
7800069/23/20218:45 PMThuR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #1LoneStar FC1BAZOOKA FC6
7800079/26/202111:00 AMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Rangers 130BAZOOKA FC2
78001210/3/202111:00 AMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9BAZOOKA FC5Team Bushwood1
78001410/10/20211:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1Metro FC1BAZOOKA FC3
78001810/17/20211:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A8BAZOOKA FC3Sporting Dallas0
78001910/24/20211:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9BAZOOKA FC3LoneStar FC1
78002310/31/202111:00 AMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6BAZOOKA FC3Rangers 134
78002511/14/20219:00 AMSunPrem / Premier Park #1Rangers 130BAZOOKA FC1
78002711/21/202110:00 AMSunPrem / Premier Park #7Team Bushwood0BAZOOKA FC2