Home > Spring 2024 > 50B/C

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2024 – 50B/C

Standings · 50B/C

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Atlanta FC611206190
Los Pinos 50620208180
VN United FC - Hung Vuong4311010130
Off in the Woods4311612130
Vietnam Dallas FC 504311512130
Apaches4401218120
Royals FC3411414100
Lewisville Lakers251172370
Texas Elite 0514371760
DeVan United16161740
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 50B/C
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType

Date: Sunday, February 25, 2024

 19500052/25/202412:00 PM1:30 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Apaches3DeVan United0Updated
 19500012/25/20243:00 PM4:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #3Lewisville Lakers2Royals FC2Updated
 19500022/25/20243:00 PM4:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #4VN United FC - Hung Vuong1Los Pinos 500Updated
 19500042/25/20244:00 PM5:30 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Texas Elite 051Off in the Woods1Updated

Date: Sunday, March 3, 2024

 19500103/3/202411:00 AM12:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #4Los Pinos 502Royals FC0Updated
 19500073/3/20241:00 PM2:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #4Atlanta FC0Texas Elite 050Updated
 19500093/3/20243:00 PM4:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #4Off in the Woods1Apaches3Updated
 19500063/3/20244:00 PM5:30 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Lewisville Lakers1VN United FC - Hung Vuong2Updated
 19500083/3/20244:00 PM5:30 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12DeVan United1Vietnam Dallas FC 502Updated

Date: Sunday, April 7, 2024

 19500304/7/202411:00 AM12:30 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12DeVan United5Lewisville Lakers0Updated
 19500284/7/20241:00 PM2:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #4Los Pinos 504Texas Elite 052Updated
 19500264/7/20243:00 PM4:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #3Royals FC0Apaches2Updated
 19500294/7/20243:00 PM4:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #5VN United FC - Hung Vuong2Atlanta FC0Updated
 19500274/7/20245:00 PM6:30 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Off in the Woods2Vietnam Dallas FC 501Updated

Date: Sunday, April 14, 2024

 19500324/14/20241:00 PM2:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #5Atlanta FC5Apaches0Updated
 19500334/14/20241:00 PM2:30 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Texas Elite 050Lewisville Lakers6Updated
 19500344/14/20241:00 PM2:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #4Vietnam Dallas FC 501Los Pinos 504Updated
 19500354/14/20243:00 PM4:30 PMBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BRoyals FC3Off in the Woods2Updated
 19500314/14/20245:00 PM6:30 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11VN United FC - Hung Vuong0DeVan United0Updated

Date: Sunday, May 19, 2024

 19500225/19/202411:00 AM12:30 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Royals FC4DeVan United0Updated
 19500245/19/202411:00 AM12:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #3Atlanta FC2Los Pinos 501Updated
 19500235/19/20241:00 PM2:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #4VN United FC - Hung Vuong1Apaches2Updated
 19500215/19/20243:00 PM4:30 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Texas Elite 051Vietnam Dallas FC 501Updated
 19500255/19/20243:00 PM4:30 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Off in the Woods3Lewisville Lakers2Updated

Date: Sunday, June 9, 2024

 19500206/9/202411:00 AM12:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #4DeVan United0Los Pinos 502Updated
 19500166/9/20243:00 PM4:30 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Apaches1Lewisville Lakers4Updated
 19500186/9/20243:00 PM4:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #5Royals FC2Texas Elite 050Updated
 19500176/9/20245:00 PM6:30 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Atlanta FC2Off in the Woods1Updated
 19500196/9/20245:00 PM6:30 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Vietnam Dallas FC 504VN United FC - Hung Vuong1Updated

Date: Sunday, June 16, 2024

 19500136/16/202411:00 AM12:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #3Apaches0Los Pinos 504Updated
 19500116/16/20241:00 PM2:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #2Lewisville Lakers0Atlanta FC7Updated
 19500126/16/20243:00 PM4:30 PMHobby Fields / Hobby #3Off in the Woods3DeVan United0Updated
 19500146/16/20245:00 PM6:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #2Vietnam Dallas FC 503Royals FC1Updated
 19500156/16/20245:00 PM6:30 PMHobby Fields / Hobby #3Texas Elite 050VN United FC - Hung Vuong3Updated

Date: Tuesday, June 18, 2024

 19500376/18/20241:00 PM2:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #4DeVan United0Texas Elite 053Updated
 19500406/18/20245:00 PM6:30 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12VN United FC - Hung Vuong0Off in the Woods3Updated

Date: Sunday, June 23, 2024

 19500396/23/202411:00 AM12:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #4Royals FC2Atlanta FC3Updated
 19500366/23/20243:00 PM4:30 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Apaches1Vietnam Dallas FC 503Updated

Date: Sunday, June 30, 2024

 19500386/30/202411:00 AM12:30 PMHobby Fields / Hobby #1Los Pinos 503Lewisville Lakers2Updated
 19500036/30/20241:00 PM2:30 PMHobby Fields / Hobby #1Vietnam Dallas FC 500Atlanta FC1Updated