Home > Spring 2024 > 50B/C > DeVan United

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2024 – 50B/C

Standings · 50B/C

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Atlanta FC611206190
Los Pinos 50620208180
Off in the Woods4311612130
Vietnam Dallas FC 504311512130
VN United FC - Hung Vuong4311010130
Apaches4401218120
Royals FC3411414100
Lewisville Lakers251172370
Texas Elite 0514371760
DeVan United16161740
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 50B/C · DeVan United
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
19500052/25/202412:00 PM1:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Apaches3DeVan United0Updated
19500083/3/20244:00 PM5:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12DeVan United1Vietnam Dallas FC 502Updated
19500304/7/202411:00 AM12:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12DeVan United5Lewisville Lakers0Updated
19500314/14/20245:00 PM6:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11VN United FC - Hung Vuong0DeVan United0Updated
19500225/19/202411:00 AM12:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Royals FC4DeVan United0Updated
19500206/9/202411:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4DeVan United0Los Pinos 502Updated
19500126/16/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunHobby Fields / Hobby #3Off in the Woods3DeVan United0Updated
19500376/18/20241:00 PM2:30 PMTuePrem / Premier Park #4DeVan United0Texas Elite 053Updated