Home > Spring 2024 > 50B/C > Royals FC

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2024 – 50B/C

Standings · 50B/C

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Atlanta FC611206190
Los Pinos 50620208180
Vietnam Dallas FC 504311512130
Off in the Woods4311612130
VN United FC - Hung Vuong4311010130
Apaches4401218120
Royals FC3411414100
Lewisville Lakers251172370
Texas Elite 0514371760
DeVan United16161740
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 50B/C · Royals FC
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
19500012/25/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Lewisville Lakers2Royals FC2Updated
19500103/3/202411:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Los Pinos 502Royals FC0Updated
19500264/7/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Royals FC0Apaches2Updated
19500354/14/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BRoyals FC3Off in the Woods2Updated
19500225/19/202411:00 AM12:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Royals FC4DeVan United0Updated
19500186/9/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5Royals FC2Texas Elite 050Updated
19500146/16/20245:00 PM6:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Vietnam Dallas FC 503Royals FC1Updated
19500396/23/202411:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Royals FC2Atlanta FC3Updated