Home > Spring 2024 > 50B/C > VN United FC - Hung Vuong

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2024 – 50B/C

Standings · 50B/C

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Atlanta FC611206190
Los Pinos 50620208180
Off in the Woods4311612130
Vietnam Dallas FC 504311512130
VN United FC - Hung Vuong4311010130
Apaches4401218120
Royals FC3411414100
Lewisville Lakers251172370
Texas Elite 0514371760
DeVan United16161740
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 50B/C · VN United FC - Hung Vuong
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
19500022/25/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4VN United FC - Hung Vuong1Los Pinos 500Updated
19500063/3/20244:00 PM5:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Lewisville Lakers1VN United FC - Hung Vuong2Updated
19500294/7/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5VN United FC - Hung Vuong2Atlanta FC0Updated
19500314/14/20245:00 PM6:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11VN United FC - Hung Vuong0DeVan United0Updated
19500235/19/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4VN United FC - Hung Vuong1Apaches2Updated
19500196/9/20245:00 PM6:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Vietnam Dallas FC 504VN United FC - Hung Vuong1Updated
19500156/16/20245:00 PM6:30 PMSunHobby Fields / Hobby #3Texas Elite 050VN United FC - Hung Vuong3Updated
19500406/18/20245:00 PM6:30 PMTueBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12VN United FC - Hung Vuong0Off in the Woods3Updated