Home > Spring 2024 > 40E

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2024 – 40E

Standings · 40E

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Deportivo el Naranjo611249190
Weekenders 404132110150
Dallas VFC5301512150
Chaos FC233141490
Bad FC143102460
Soar FC17082330
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 40E
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType

Date: Sunday, February 25, 2024

 20300012/25/20241:00 PM2:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #3Chaos FC1Deportivo el Naranjo1Updated
 20300022/25/20241:00 PM2:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #4Dallas VFC0Soar FC1Updated
 20300032/25/20245:00 PM6:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #2Bad FC2Weekenders 402Updated

Date: Sunday, March 3, 2024

 20300063/3/202411:00 AM12:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #3Deportivo el Naranjo5Soar FC1Updated
 20300053/3/20243:00 PM4:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #3Dallas VFC0Weekenders 403Updated
 20300043/3/20245:00 PM6:30 PMHobby Fields / Hobby #2Bad FC0Chaos FC0Updated

Date: Sunday, April 7, 2024

 20300174/7/202411:00 AM12:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #3Chaos FC3Deportivo el Naranjo5Updated
 20300164/7/20245:00 PM6:30 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Weekenders 403Bad FC3Updated
 20300184/7/20245:00 PM6:30 PMBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BSoar FC2Dallas VFC3Updated

Date: Sunday, April 14, 2024

 20300194/14/202411:00 AM12:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #4Soar FC1Deportivo el Naranjo3Updated
 20300204/14/20241:00 PM2:30 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Chaos FC4Bad FC2Updated
 20300214/14/20243:00 PM4:30 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Weekenders 403Dallas VFC0Updated

Date: Sunday, May 19, 2024

 20300145/19/20241:00 PM2:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #2Bad FC3Soar FC2Updated
 20300135/19/20245:00 PM6:30 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Weekenders 402Chaos FC2Updated
 20300155/19/20245:00 PM6:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #2Deportivo el Naranjo1Dallas VFC2Updated

Date: Sunday, June 9, 2024

 20300106/9/202411:00 AM12:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #3Deportivo el Naranjo2Weekenders 401Updated
 20300116/9/20241:00 PM2:30 PMBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BDallas VFC6Bad FC0Updated
 20300126/9/20243:00 PM4:30 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Soar FC0Chaos FC2Updated

Date: Sunday, June 16, 2024

 20300086/16/20249:00 AM10:30 AMHobby Fields / Hobby #1Deportivo el Naranjo4Bad FC0Updated
 20300076/16/202411:00 AM12:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #4Soar FC0Weekenders 404Updated
 20300096/16/20243:00 PM4:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #6Dallas VFC2Chaos FC1Updated

Date: Tuesday, June 18, 2024

 20300246/18/202411:00 AM12:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #5Bad FC0Deportivo el Naranjo3Updated

Date: Sunday, June 23, 2024

 20300226/23/20241:00 PM2:30 PMHobby Fields / Hobby #3Chaos FC1Dallas VFC2Updated
 20300236/23/20241:00 PM2:30 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Weekenders 403Soar FC1Updated