Home > Spring 2024 > 40E > Bad FC

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2024 – 40E

Standings · 40E

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Deportivo el Naranjo611249190
Weekenders 404132110150
Dallas VFC5301512150
Chaos FC233141490
Bad FC143102460
Soar FC17082330
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 40E · Bad FC
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
20300032/25/20245:00 PM6:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Bad FC2Weekenders 402Updated
20300043/3/20245:00 PM6:30 PMSunHobby Fields / Hobby #2Bad FC0Chaos FC0Updated
20300164/7/20245:00 PM6:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Weekenders 403Bad FC3Updated
20300204/14/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Chaos FC4Bad FC2Updated
20300145/19/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Bad FC3Soar FC2Updated
20300116/9/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BDallas VFC6Bad FC0Updated
20300086/16/20249:00 AM10:30 AMSunHobby Fields / Hobby #1Deportivo el Naranjo4Bad FC0Updated
20300246/18/202411:00 AM12:30 PMTuePrem / Premier Park #5Bad FC0Deportivo el Naranjo3Updated