Home > Spring 2024 > 40E > Chaos FC

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2024 – 40E

Standings · 40E

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Deportivo el Naranjo611249190
Weekenders 404132110150
Dallas VFC5301512150
Chaos FC233141490
Bad FC143102460
Soar FC17082330
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 40E · Chaos FC
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
20300012/25/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Chaos FC1Deportivo el Naranjo1Updated
20300043/3/20245:00 PM6:30 PMSunHobby Fields / Hobby #2Bad FC0Chaos FC0Updated
20300174/7/202411:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Chaos FC3Deportivo el Naranjo5Updated
20300204/14/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Chaos FC4Bad FC2Updated
20300135/19/20245:00 PM6:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Weekenders 402Chaos FC2Updated
20300126/9/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Soar FC0Chaos FC2Updated
20300096/16/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #6Dallas VFC2Chaos FC1Updated
20300226/23/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunHobby Fields / Hobby #3Chaos FC1Dallas VFC2Updated