Home > Spring 2024 > 40E > Dallas VFC

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2024 – 40E

Standings · 40E

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Deportivo el Naranjo611249190
Weekenders 404132110150
Dallas VFC5301512150
Chaos FC233141490
Bad FC143102460
Soar FC17082330
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 40E · Dallas VFC
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
20300022/25/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Dallas VFC0Soar FC1Updated
20300053/3/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Dallas VFC0Weekenders 403Updated
20300184/7/20245:00 PM6:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BSoar FC2Dallas VFC3Updated
20300214/14/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Weekenders 403Dallas VFC0Updated
20300155/19/20245:00 PM6:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Deportivo el Naranjo1Dallas VFC2Updated
20300116/9/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BDallas VFC6Bad FC0Updated
20300096/16/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #6Dallas VFC2Chaos FC1Updated
20300226/23/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunHobby Fields / Hobby #3Chaos FC1Dallas VFC2Updated